Nummer Name Dozent
1 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
2 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
3 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
4 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
5 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
6 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
7 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
8 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
9 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
10 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
11 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Prinz, Christopher
12 141079 Managing Uncertainty in Transmission System Operation Ringelband, Tilman
13 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
14 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
15 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
16 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
17 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
18 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
19 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
20 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
21 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
22 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
23 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
24 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
25 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
26 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
27 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
28 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
29 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
30 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
31 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
32 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
33 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
34 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
35 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
36 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
37 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
38 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
39 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
40 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
41 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
42 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
43 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
44 141084 Control of Induction Machines Staudt , Volker
45 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
46 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
47 135270 Grundlagen des Kraftfahrzeug-Antriebsstrangs Tenberge, Peter
48 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
49 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
50 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael

Page: