Nummer Name Dozent
1 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
2 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
3 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
4 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
5 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
6 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
7 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
8 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
9 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
10 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
11 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
12 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
13 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
14 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
15 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
16 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
17 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
18 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
19 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
20 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
21 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
22 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
23 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
24 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
25 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
26 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
27 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
28 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
29 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
30 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
31 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
32 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
33 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
34 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
35 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
36 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
37 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
38 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
39 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
40 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
41 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
42 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
43 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
44 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
45 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
46 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
47 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
48 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
49 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
50 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona

Page: