Nummer Name Dozent
1 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
2 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
3 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
4 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
5 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
6 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
7 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
8 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
9 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
10 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
11 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
12 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
13 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
14 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
15 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
16 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
17 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
18 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
19 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
20 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
21 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
22 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
23 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
24 310002 Artificial Neural Networks Cheng, Sen
25 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
26 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
27 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
28 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
29 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
30 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
31 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
32 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
33 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
34 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
35 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
36 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
37 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
38 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
39 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
40 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
41 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
42 139930 Laser Metrology Gurevich, Evgeny
43 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
44 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
45 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
46 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
47 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
48 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
49 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
50 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin

Page: