Nummer Name Dozent
1 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
2 141140 Computer Architecture Bartsch, Witali
3 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
4 141365 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
5 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
6 160033 Experimental Physics Czarnetzki, Uwe
7 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
8 141036 Introduction to Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
9 149872 Programming C Dürmuth, Markus
10 150310 Introduction to Theoretical Computer Science Fleischhacker, Nils
11 141328 Computer Science 1 - Programming Glasmachers, Tobias
12 141031 Cryptography on Hardware-based Platforms Güneysu, Tim
13 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
14 141249 Web-and Browser-Security for Engineers Heiderich, Mario
15 144002 Bachelor Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
16 144004 Colloquium ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
17 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
18 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
19 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
20 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
21 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
22 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
23 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
24 141342 OS Security Holz, Thorsten
25 143243 Bachelor Seminar Current topics in IT Security Holz, Thorsten
26 141246 Operating Systems Holz, Thorsten
27 141340 System Security Holz, Thorsten
28 150347 Elliptic Curves and Cryptography Kiltz, Eike
29 150312 Cryptography Kiltz, Eike
30 150308 Discrete Mathematics Leander, Gregor
31 150583 SAGE in Cryptography Leander, Gregor
32 150357 Boolesche Funktionen mit Anwendungen in der Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
33 150509 Bachelor Seminar Symetric Cryptography Leander, Gregor
34 150537 Seminar zur Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
35 150110 Mathematics 1 Lipinski, Mario
36 150112 Mathematics 2 Lipinski, Mario
37 260081 Data Privacy Loser, Kai-Uwe
38 141003 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
39 141250 Computer Networks Mainka, Christian
40 141171 System Theory 1: Fundamentals Martin, Rainer
41 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
42 150326 Introduction to Asymmetric Cryptanalysis May, Alexander
43 150560 Seminar zur Real World Cryptoanalysis May, Alexander
44 141090 Project Days Mayr, Pierre
45 144011 Internship ITS Mitarbeiter von Firmen
46 144010 Internship ETIT Mitarbeiter von Firmen
47 143020 Bachelor Seminar Embedded Security Moradi, Amir
48 187260 Main Features of Chemistry Muhler, Martin
49 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
50 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas

Page: