Nummer Name Dozent
1 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
2 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
3 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
4 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
5 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
6 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
7 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
8 141270 Scientific Working Brenner, Carsten
9 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
10 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
11 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
12 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
13 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
14 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
15 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
16 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
17 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
18 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
19 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
20 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
21 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
22 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
23 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
24 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
25 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
26 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
27 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
28 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
29 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
30 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
31 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
32 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
33 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
34 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
35 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
36 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
37 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
38 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
39 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
40 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
41 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
42 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
43 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
44 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
45 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
46 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
47 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
48 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
49 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
50 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.

Page: