Nummer Name Dozent
1 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
2 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
3 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
4 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
5 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
6 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
7 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
8 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
9 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
10 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
11 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
12 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
13 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
14 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
15 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
16 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
17 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
18 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
19 139960 Laser Materials Processing Dobbelstein, Henrik
20 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
21 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
22 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
23 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
24 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
25 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
26 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
27 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
28 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
29 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny
30 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
31 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
32 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
33 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
34 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
35 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
36 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
37 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
38 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
39 160313 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
40 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
41 140008 Master Startup LAP Kleemann, Navina
42 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
43 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
44 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
45 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
46 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
47 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
48 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
49 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB
50 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
51 142265 Competitive International Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
52 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
53 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
54 142266 Com­pe­ti­ti­ve In­ter­na­tio­nal Re­se­arch Pro­ject Pre­sen­ta­ti­on Lecturers of the RUB
55 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
56 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
57 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
58 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
59 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
60 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
61 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
62 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
63 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
64 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
65 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
66 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
67 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
68 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
69 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
70 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
71 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
72 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
73 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
74 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
75 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
76 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
77 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
78 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
79 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
80 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
81 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
82 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
83 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
84 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
85 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
86 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
87 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
88 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
89 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
90 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
91 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael

Page: