Nummer Name Dozent
1 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
2 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
3 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
4 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
5 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
6 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
7 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
8 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
9 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
10 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
11 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
12 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
13 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
14 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
15 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
16 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
17 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
18 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
19 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
20 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
21 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
22 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
23 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
24 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
25 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
26 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
27 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
28 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
29 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
30 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
31 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
32 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
33 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
34 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
35 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
36 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
37 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
38 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
39 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
40 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
41 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
42 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
43 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
44 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
45 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
46 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
47 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
48 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
49 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
50 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
51 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
52 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
53 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
54 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
55 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
56 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
57 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
58 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
59 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
60 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
61 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
62 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
63 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
64 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian

Page: