Nummer Name Dozent
1 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
2 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
3 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
4 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
5 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
6 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
7 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
8 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
9 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
10 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
11 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
12 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
13 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
14 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
15 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
16 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
17 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
18 139960 Laser Materials Processing Dobbelstein, Henrik
19 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
20 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
21 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
22 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
23 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
24 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
25 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
26 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
27 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
28 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
29 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny
30 160308 Laser Spectroscopy Hägele, Daniel
31 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
32 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
33 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
34 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
35 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
36 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
37 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
38 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
39 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
40 310531 Master-Praktikum Introduction to Deep Learning for Computer Vision Houben, Sebastian
41 160313 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
42 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
43 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
44 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
45 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
46 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
47 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
48 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
49 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
50 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB

Page: