Nummer Name Dozent
1 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
2 142265 Competitive International Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
3 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
4 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
5 142266 Com­pe­ti­ti­ve In­ter­na­tio­nal Re­se­arch Pro­ject Pre­sen­ta­ti­on Lecturers of the RUB
6 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
7 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
8 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
9 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
10 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
11 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
12 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
13 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
14 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
15 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
16 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
17 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
18 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
19 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
20 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
21 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
22 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
23 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
24 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
25 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
26 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
27 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
28 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
29 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
30 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
31 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
32 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
33 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
34 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
35 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
36 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
37 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
38 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
39 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
40 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
41 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
42 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
43 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
44 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael

Page: