Nummer Name Dozent
1 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
2 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
3 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
4 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
5 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
6 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
7 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
8 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
9 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
10 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
11 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
12 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
13 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
14 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
15 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
16 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
17 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
18 141270 Scientific Working Brenner, Carsten
19 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
20 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
21 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
22 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
23 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
24 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
25 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
26 251231 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Researching and Writing a Scientific Paper Callahan, Kara
27 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
28 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
29 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
30 139950 Plasmonics Derrien, Thibault
31 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
32 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
33 139960 Laser Materials Processing Dobbelstein, Henrik
34 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
35 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
36 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
37 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
38 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
39 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
40 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
41 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
42 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
43 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
44 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
45 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
46 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
47 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
48 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
49 141081 Dynamic Processes in Electric Power Distribution Systems Grebe, Eckhard
50 139930 Laser Metrology Gurevich, Evgeny

Page: