Nummer Name Dozent
1 139040 Master-Project Applied Optics 1 Gurevich, Evgeny
2 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny
3 141084 Control of Induction Machines Heising, Carsten
4 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
5 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
6 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
7 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
8 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
9 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
10 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
11 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
12 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
13 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
14 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
15 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
16 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
17 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
18 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
19 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
20 160313 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
21 160317 Quantum Optics Jukam, Nathan
22 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
23 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
24 140008 Master Startup LAP Kleemann, Navina
25 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
26 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
27 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
28 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
29 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
30 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
31 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
32 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
33 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Kreimeier, Dieter
34 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
35 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
36 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
37 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB
38 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
39 143263 Journal Club Lecturers of the RUB
40 142264 Science Project Lecturers of the RUB
41 142265 Competitive International Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
42 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
43 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
44 142266 Com­pe­ti­ti­ve In­ter­na­tio­nal Re­se­arch Pro­ject Pre­sen­ta­ti­on Lecturers of the RUB
45 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
46 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
47 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
48 141012 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
49 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
50 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan

Page: