Nummer Name Dozent
1 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
2 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
3 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
4 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
5 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
6 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
7 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
8 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
9 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
10 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
11 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
12 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
13 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
14 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
15 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
16 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
17 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
18 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
19 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
20 139960 Laser Materials Processing Dobbelstein, Henrik
21 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
22 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
23 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
24 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
25 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
26 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
27 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
28 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
29 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
30 139180 Smart Apparatuses Grünewald, Marcus
31 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
32 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny
33 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
34 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
35 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
36 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
37 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
38 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
39 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
40 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
41 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
42 160328 Quantum Optics Jukam, Nathan
43 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
44 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
45 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
46 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
47 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
48 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
49 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
50 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB

Page: