Nummer Name Dozent
1 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
2 141124 Analogue CMOS-Circuits for Mobile Communication Systems Issakov, Vadim
3 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
4 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
5 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
6 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
7 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
8 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
9 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
10 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
11 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
12 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
13 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
14 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
15 142266 Com­pe­ti­ti­ve In­ter­na­tio­nal Re­se­arch Pro­ject Pre­sen­ta­ti­on Lecturers of the RUB
16 142265 Competitive International Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
17 141377 Computational Engineering 1 Geiser, Jürgen
18 141378 Computational Engineering 2 Geiser, Jürgen
19 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
20 141081 Dynamic Processes in Electric Power Distribution Systems Grebe, Eckhard
21 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
22 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
23 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
24 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
25 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
26 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
27 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
28 141064 Electromagnetic Compatibility Meckelburg, Hans-Jürgen
29 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
30 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
31 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
32 137040 Embedded Systems Mönnigmann, Martin
33 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
34 137020 Energieumwandlungssysteme Wagner, Hermann-Josef
35 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
36 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
37 251231 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Researching and Writing a Scientific Paper Callahan, Kara
38 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
39 141012 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
40 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
41 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
42 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
43 139940 Fiber Optics Weigel, Thomas
44 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
45 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
46 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
47 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
48 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
49 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
50 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea

Page: