Nummer Name Dozent
1 310002 Artificial Neural Networks Würtz, Rolf P.
2 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Turki, Faical
3 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
4 139930 Laser Metrology Gurevich, Evgeny
5 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
6 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
7 141087 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
8 140007 Working Room for Students Dekan
9 310003 Machine Learning: Unsupervised Methods Wiskott, Laurenz
10 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB
11 142061 Master-Practical Course on Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
12 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
13 142027 Master Practical ARM Processors for Embedded Cryptography Paar, Chris­tof
14 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
15 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
16 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
17 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
18 142246 Master Practical Course Program Analysis Holz, Thorsten
19 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
20 150584 SAGE in Cryptography Leander, Gregor
21 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
22 142023 Master Practical Course Side Channel Attacks Moradi, Amir
23 142250 Practical Course TLS Implementation Somorovsky, Juraj
24 142026 Master Practical Wireless Physical Layer Security Paar, Chris­tof
25 142243 Master Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg
26 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
27 139040 Master-Project Applied Optics 1 Gurevich, Evgeny
28 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
29 142024 Master Project Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
30 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
31 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
32 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
33 142241 Master Project on Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
34 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
35 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
36 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
37 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
38 143242 Master Seminar Current topics in IT Security Holz, Thorsten
39 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
40 143021 Master Seminar Embedded Security Moradi, Amir
41 143248 Master-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
42 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
43 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
44 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
45 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
46 143240 Master Seminar Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
47 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
48 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
49 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
50 141034 Master-Seminar Security Engineering Güneysu, Tim

Page: