Nummer Name Dozent
1 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
2 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
3 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
4 142241 Master Project on Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
5 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
6 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
7 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
8 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
9 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
10 143242 Master Seminar Current topics in IT Security Holz, Thorsten
11 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
12 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
13 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
14 143021 Master Seminar Embedded Security Moradi, Amir
15 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
16 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
17 143248 Master-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
18 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
19 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
20 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
21 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
22 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
23 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
24 143240 Master Seminar Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
25 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
26 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
27 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
28 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
29 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
30 141034 Master-Seminar Security Engineering Güneysu, Tim
31 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
32 150539 Master Seminar Symetric Cryptography Leander, Gregor
33 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
34 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
35 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
36 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
37 140002 Master Startup ITS Güneysu, Tim
38 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
39 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
40 144102 Master Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
41 150110 Mathematics 1 Lipinski, Mario
42 150112 Mathematics 2 Lipinski, Mario
43 150114 Mathematics 3 Püttmann, Annett
44 150116 Mathematics 4 Püttmann, Annett
45 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
46 160218 Medical Physics Wieck, Andreas
47 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
48 141252 Message-Level Security Mainka, Christian
49 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
50 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph

Page: