Nummer Name Dozent
1 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
2 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
3 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
4 310002 Artificial Neural Networks Würtz, Rolf P.
5 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Turki, Faical
6 139930 Laser Metrology Gurevich, Evgeny
7 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
8 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
9 141087 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
10 310003 Machine Learning: Unsupervised Methods Wiskott, Laurenz
11 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
12 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
13 142181 Master Practical Course Design of Integrated Circiuts with VHDL Shahin, Keyvan
14 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
15 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
16 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
17 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
18 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
19 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
20 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
21 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
22 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
23 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
24 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
25 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
26 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
27 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
28 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
29 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
30 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
31 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
32 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
33 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
34 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
35 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
36 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
37 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
38 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
39 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
40 150110 Mathematics 1 Lipinski, Mario
41 150114 Mathematics 3 Püttmann, Annett
42 160218 Medical Physics Wieck, Andreas
43 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
44 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
45 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
46 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
47 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
48 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
49 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
50 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.

Page: