Nummer Name Dozent
1 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
2 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
3 142241 Master Project on Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
4 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
5 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
6 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
7 143242 Master Seminar Current topics in IT Security Holz, Thorsten
8 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
9 143021 Master Seminar Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
10 143248 Master-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Sasse, Martina Angela
11 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
12 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
13 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
14 143240 Master Seminar Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
15 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
16 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
17 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
18 141034 Master-Seminar Security Engineering Moradi, Amir
19 143291 Master-Seminar Usable Security and Privacy Research Dürmuth, Markus
20 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
21 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
22 140002 Master Startup ITS Güneysu, Tim
23 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
24 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
25 144102 Master Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
26 141252 Message-Level Security Mainka, Christian
27 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
28 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
29 141032 Methods of User Authentication Dürmuth, Markus
30 142082 Methodology of Scientific Publishing Sourkounis , Constantinos
31 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
32 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
33 141242 Network Security 1 Schwenk, Jörg
34 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
35 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
36 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
37 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
38 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
39 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
40 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
41 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
42 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
43 141014 Process automation Wölfel, Christian
44 141026 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
45 141142 Rechnerarchitektur für Informatik Niemann, Philipp
46 141140 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
47 141254 Red- and Blue Teaming Grothe, Martin
48 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
49 141344 Requirements Engineering Sasse, Martina Angela
50 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian

Page: