Nummer Name Dozent
1 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
2 141251 Current Topics in the Area of Internet Security Schwenk, Jörg
3 141130 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Electric Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
4 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
5 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
6 140001 Anpassungsfächer Dozenten der RUB
7 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
8 141348 Implementing ISO/IEC 27001 Information Security Management Uellenbeck, Sebastian
9 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
10 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
11 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
12 141244 Authenticated Key Agreement: Formal Models and Applications Schwenk, Jörg
13 150334 Automata Theory Zeume, Thomas
14 141003 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
15 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
16 142362 Practical Research Course Human-Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
17 142028 Bachelor-Praktikum ARM Processors for Embedded Cryptography Güneysu, Tim
18 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
19 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
20 142245 Practical Course TLS Implementation Schwenk, Jörg
21 142242 Bachelor Project Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
22 143020 Bachelor Seminar Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
23 143249 Bachelor-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Sasse, Martina Angela
24 143241 Bachelor Seminar Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
25 141035 Bachelor-Seminar Security Engineering Moradi, Amir
26 143290 Bachelor-Seminar Usable Security and Privacy Research Dürmuth, Markus
27 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
28 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Ochs, Karlheinz
29 142025 Bachelor Practical Wireless Physical Layer Security Zenger, Christian
30 142244 Bachelor Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg
31 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
32 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
33 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
34 144002 Bachelor Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
35 141079 Managing Uncertainty in Transmission System Operation Ringelband, Tilman
36 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
37 141246 Operating Systems Hönig, Timo
38 141342 OS Security Holz, Thorsten
39 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
40 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
41 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
42 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
43 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
44 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
45 150357 Boolesche Funktionen mit Anwendungen in der Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
46 147521 CASA Distinguished Lecture Series Güneysu, Tim
47 142266 Com­pe­ti­ti­ve In­ter­na­tio­nal Re­se­arch Pro­ject Pre­sen­ta­ti­on Lecturers of the RUB
48 142265 Competitive International Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
49 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
50 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
51 141250 Computer Networks Mainka, Christian
52 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
53 150304 Database Systems Korthauer, Edgar
54 260081 Data Privacy Loser, Kai-Uwe
55 150322 Datenstrukturen und Algorithmen für ITS (PO 20) Buchin, Maike
56 150332 Deep Learning Fischer , Asja
57 141167 The Engineer as a Manager Schläper, Joachim
58 141347 Digital Forensics Fein, Christofer
59 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
60 141304 Digital Technology Oehm, Jürgen
61 150308 Discrete Mathematics Schuster, Björn
62 150320 Efficient Algorithms Kacso, Daniela
63 150326 Introduction to Asymmetric Cryptanalysis May, Alexander
64 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
65 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
66 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
67 141022 Introduction to Cryptography I Paar, Chris­tof
68 141023 Introduction to Cryptography 2 Paar, Chris­tof
69 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
70 150310 Introduction to Theoretical Computer Science May, Alexander
71 141036 Introduction to Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
72 140020 Einführung in wissenschaftliches Arbeiten Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
73 142031 Introduction to Hardware Reverse Engineering Paar, Chris­tof
74 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
75 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
76 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
77 141064 Electromagnetic Compatibility Meckelburg, Hans-Jürgen
78 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
79 141180 Electronics I - Compontents Pohl, Nils
80 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
81 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
82 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
83 141289 Electrophysics Schulze, Julian
84 141129 Elektrotechnik 1 - Elektrische Netzwerke Rolfes, Ilona
85 141288 Electrical Engineering - electrical and magnetic fields Roll, Gerhard
86 141086 Electrical Engineering - Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
87 141365 Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
88 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
89 137040 Embedded Systems Mönnigmann, Martin
90 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
91 137020 Energieumwandlungssysteme Wagner, Hermann-Josef
92 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
93 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
94 251231 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Researching and Writing a Scientific Paper Callahan, Kara
95 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
96 160033 Experimental Physics Czarnetzki, Uwe
97 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
98 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
99 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
100 139940 Fiber Optics Weigel, Thomas
101 142032 Practical Research Project Embedded Security 1 Paar, Chris­tof
102 142033 Practical Research Project Embedded Security 2 Paar, Chris­tof
103 150521 Fortgeschrittene Themen des Model Checking Zeume, Thomas
104 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
105 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
106 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
107 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
108 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
109 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
110 137670 Gewerblicher Rechtsschutz: Patentwesen in den Ing.-wiss. Bals, Rüdiger
111 136700 Gewerblicher Rechtsschutz: Patentwesen in den Ing.-wiss. Teil 2 Bals, Rüdiger
112 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
113 141287 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering Hereth, Ralf
114 141286 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering Roll, Gerhard
115 141120 Fundamentals of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
116 141143 Basics of Modern C++ Niemann, Philipp
117 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
118 135270 Grundlagen des Kraftfahrzeug-Antriebsstrangs Tenberge, Peter
119 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
120 142240 Practical Course Fundamentals of IT Security Schwenk, Jörg
121 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
122 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
123 143100 HGI-Kolloquium Güneysu, Tim
124 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
125 141341 Human Aspects of Cryptography Adoption and Use Sasse, Martina Angela
126 141024 Implementation of Cryptographic Schemes Schellenberg, Falk
127 141084 Control of Induction Machines Staudt , Volker
128 144011 Internship ITS Mitarbeiter von Firmen
129 141328 Computer Science 1 - Programming Glasmachers, Tobias
130 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
131 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
132 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
133 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
134 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
135 141247 Introduction to System Safety Engineering and Management Güneysu, Tim
136 141025 IT-Sicherheit für Geistes- und Gesellschaftswissenschaften Dürmuth, Markus
137 143263 Journal Club Lecturers of the RUB
138 150336 Knowledge Graphs Acosta Deibe, Maribel
139 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
140 147508 Kolloquium Automatisierungstechnik Lunze, Jan
141 147516 Kolloquium Digitale Kommunikationssysteme Sezgin, Aydin
142 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
143 144004 Colloquium ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
144 147515 Kolloquium Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
145 147512 Colloquium: Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
146 147522 Colloquium: Human Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
147 141390 Colloquium: Microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
148 143262 Photonic and Teraherztechnologie Hofmann , Martin R.
149 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
150 150262 Komplexitätstheorie Zeume, Thomas
151 141031 Cryptography on Hardware-based Platforms Güneysu, Tim
152 150312 Cryptography Kiltz, Eike
153 150343 Cryptographic Protocols Kiltz, Eike
154 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
155 310002 Artificial Neural Networks Cheng, Sen
156 141274 LabView Programming Korolov, Ihor
157 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Turki, Faical
158 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
159 139960 Laser Materials Processing Dobbelstein, Henrik
160 139930 Laser Metrology Ostendorf, Andreas
161 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
162 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
163 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
164 144013 Lehrveranstaltungen der RUB Dozenten der RUB
165 140015 Lehrveranstaltungen über das UNIC-Programm Dozenten der RUB
166 141087 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
167 140007 Working Room for Students Dekan
168 141275 Light and Matter Mussenbrock, Thomas
169 141219 Linear Optimization Sezgin, Aydin
170 150345 Logik in der Informatik Zeume, Thomas
171 310508 Machine Learning: Supervised Methods Glasmachers, Tobias
172 310003 Machine Learning: Unsupervised Methods Wiskott, Laurenz
173 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB
174 142363 Master Practical Research Course Human-Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
175 142061 Master-Practical Course on Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
176 142364 Master Practical Research Course (Laboratory studies) Human-Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
177 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
178 142027 Master Practical ARM Processors for Embedded Cryptography Güneysu, Tim
179 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Wölfel, Christian
180 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
181 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
182 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
183 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
184 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
185 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
186 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
187 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
188 142221 Master Practical Course Machine Learning and Security Holz, Thorsten
189 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
190 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
191 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
192 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
193 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
194 142249 Master Prac­tical Cour­se Vulnerability Assessment Holz, Thorsten
195 142023 Master Practical Course Side Channel Attacks Moradi, Amir
196 142250 Practical Course TLS Implementation Schwenk, Jörg
197 142026 Master Practical Wireless Physical Layer Security Zenger, Christian
198 142243 Master Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg
199 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
200 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
201 139040 Master-Project Applied Optics 1 Saetchnikov, Anton
202 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny
203 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
204 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
205 142024 Master Project Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
206 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
207 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
208 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
209 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
210 142241 Master Project on Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
211 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
212 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
213 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Wölfel, Christian
214 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
215 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
216 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
217 143021 Master Seminar Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
218 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
219 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
220 143248 Master-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Sasse, Martina Angela
221 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
222 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
223 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
224 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
225 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
226 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Wölfel, Christian
227 143240 Master Seminar Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
228 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
229 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
230 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
231 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
232 143251 Master seminar Privacy and Security in Mobile Operating Systems Degeling, Martin
233 141034 Master-Seminar Security Engineering Moradi, Amir
234 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
235 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
236 143291 Master-Seminar Usable Security and Privacy Research Dürmuth, Markus
237 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
238 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
239 140002 Master Startup ITS Güneysu, Tim
240 140008 Master Startup LAP Kleemann, Navina
241 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
242 144102 Master Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
243 150110 Mathematics 1 Püttmann, Annett
244 150128 Mathematik 1 für Informatik und ITS (PO 20) Leander, Gregor
245 150112 Mathematics 2 Lipinski, Mario
246 150136 Mathematik 2 für Informatik und ITS (PO 20) Stump, Christian
247 150114 Mathematics 3 Lipinski, Mario
248 150116 Mathematics 4 Püttmann, Annett
249 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
250 142223 Practical Course MATLAB 2 Schmitz, Georg
251 142222 Practical Course MATLAB Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
252 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
253 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
254 141027 Managing Human Behaviour in IT Security Sasse, Martina Angela
255 141252 Message-Level Security Mainka, Christian
256 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
257 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
258 141032 Methods of User Authentication Dürmuth, Markus
259 142082 Methodology of Scientific Publishing Sourkounis , Constantinos
260 141268 Methods and Instruments of Technology Management Gochermann, Josef
261 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
262 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
263 150324 Model Checking Zeume, Thomas
264 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
265 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
266 140009 Musikdatenanalyse Rudolph, Günter
267 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
268 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
269 141242 Network Security 1 Schwenk, Jörg
270 141243 Network Security 2 Schwenk, Jörg
271 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
272 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
273 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
274 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
275 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
276 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
277 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
278 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
279 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
280 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
281 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
282 141028 Physical Attacks and Countermeasures Moradi, Amir
283 160311 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
284 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
285 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
286 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
287 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
288 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
289 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
290 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
291 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
292 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
293 150306 Post quantum cryptography Kiltz, Eike
294 211006 Praktikum zur Kryptanalyse May, Alexander
295 144012 Praxisprojekt und Projektbericht Mitarbeiter von Firmen
296 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
297 144006 Praxistage Mayr, Pierre
298 141241 Program Analysis Holz, Thorsten
299 141343 Programmierung für ITS (PO 20) Glasmachers, Tobias
300 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
301 141481 Programmierung und Algorithmen für ET/IT (PO 20) Glasmachers, Tobias
302 141278 Project Management for Engineers Schmidt, Frederik
303 141014 Process automation Wölfel, Christian
304 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
305 150277 Public Key Encoding Fleischhacker, Nils
306 150318 Quantum Algorithms May, Alexander
307 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
308 141146 Quantum Circuits Niemann, Philipp
309 160328 Quantum Optics Jukam, Nathan
310 141026 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
311 141142 Rechnerarchitektur für Informatik Niemann, Philipp
312 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
313 141140 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
314 141254 Red- and Blue Teaming Grothe, Martin
315 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
316 141344 Requirements Engineering Sasse, Martina Angela
317 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
318 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
319 142264 Science Project Lecturers of the RUB
320 150542 Seminar on Knowledge Graphs Acosta Deibe, Maribel
321 150562 Seminar Satisfiability Zeume, Thomas
322 150537 Seminar zur Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
323 150560 Seminar zur Real World Cryptoanalysis May, Alexander
324 150539 Seminar Symetric Cryptography Leander, Gregor
325 150520 Seminar Frontiers of Theoretical Computer Science Zeume, Thomas
326 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
327 139180 Smart Apparatuses Grünewald, Marcus
328 141346 Software Engineering Berger, Thorsten
329 141030 Software Implementation of Cryptographic Schemes Hoffmann, Max
330 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
331 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
332 142361 Summer School Master Class Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
333 150351 Symmetric Cryptanalysis Leander, Gregor
334 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
335 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
336 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
337 141340 System Security Holz, Thorsten
338 141170 Systemtheorie 1 - Signale und Systeme Martin, Rainer
339 141218 System Theory 2: Signal Transformations Sezgin, Aydin
340 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
341 251251 Technical English: Basics Shyian, Tetiana
342 251250 Technical English: Projects and management in technical contexts Benford (University Language Centre), Michael
343 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
344 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
345 150302 Theoretische Informatik Buchin, Maike
346 141201 TLS CASA lecture Schwenk, Jörg
347 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
348 140000 Tutorial Tutoren
349 141421 Ultrafast Laser Physics 1: Basics of ultrashort pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
350 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
351 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
352 141033 Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
353 140006 Courses of other faculties Dozenten der RUB
354 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Prinz, Christopher
355 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
356 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
357 128968 Web-Engineering König, Markus
358 141249 Web-and Browser-Security Heiderich, Mario
359 150232 Number Theory Reineke, Markus
360 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
361 150353 Zero-Knowledge Proof Systems Fleischhacker, Nils
362 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz

Page: