Nummer Name Dozent
1 143101 3rd SecHuman Summer School: Brave New World –Security for Humans in Cyberspace Paar, Chris­tof
2 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
3 141288 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - electrical and magnetic fields Roll, Gerhard
4 141365 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
5 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
6 141244 Authenticated Key Agreement: Formal Models and Applications Schwenk, Jörg
7 142240 Practical Course Fundamentals of IT Security Schwenk, Jörg
8 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
9 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
10 142223 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB B Schmitz, Georg
11 142242 Bachelor Project Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
12 143243 Bachelor Seminar Current topics in IT Security Holz, Thorsten
13 143020 Bachelor Seminar Embedded Security Moradi, Amir
14 143249 Bachelor-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
15 143241 Bachelor Seminar Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
16 141035 Bachelor-Seminar Security Engineering Güneysu, Tim
17 142025 Bachelor Practical Wireless Physical Layer Security Zenger, Christian
18 142244 Bachelor Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg
19 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
20 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
21 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
22 144002 Bachelor Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
23 141246 Operating Systems Holz, Thorsten
24 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
25 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
26 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
27 147521 CASA Distinguished Lecture Series Holz, Thorsten
28 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
29 141250 Computer Networks Mainka, Christian
30 140004 Ph.D. Students Day wiss. Mitarbeiter
31 141023 Introduction to Cryptography 2 Paar, Chris­tof
32 142031 Introduction to Hardware Reverse Engineering Paar, Chris­tof
33 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
34 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
35 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
36 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
37 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
38 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
39 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
40 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
41 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
42 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
43 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
44 141247 Introduction to System Safety Engineering and Management Paar, Chris­tof
45 141025 IT-Sicherheit für Geistes- und Gesellschaftswissenschaften Dürmuth, Markus
46 147508 Kolloquium Automatisierungstechnik Lunze, Jan
47 147516 Kolloquium Digitale Kommunikationssysteme Sezgin, Aydin
48 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
49 144004 Colloquium ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
50 147515 Kolloquium Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg

Page: