Nummer Name Dozent
1 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
2 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
3 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
4 140001 Anpassungsfächer Dozenten der RUB
5 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
6 141348 Implementing ISO/IEC 27001 Information Security Management Uellenbeck, Sebastian
7 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
8 141244 Authenticated Key Agreement: Formal Models and Applications Schwenk, Jörg
9 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
10 142362 Practical Research Course Human-Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
11 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
12 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
13 142242 Bachelor Project Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
14 143243 Bachelor Seminar Current topics in IT Security Holz, Thorsten
15 143249 Bachelor-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Sasse, Martina Angela
16 143241 Bachelor Seminar Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
17 141035 Bachelor-Seminar Security Engineering Moradi, Amir
18 143290 Bachelor-Seminar Usable Security and Privacy Research Dürmuth, Markus
19 142025 Bachelor Practical Wireless Physical Layer Security Zenger, Christian
20 142244 Bachelor Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg
21 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
22 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
23 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
24 144002 Bachelor Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
25 141246 Operating Systems Hönig, Timo
26 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
27 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
28 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
29 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
30 150357 Boolesche Funktionen mit Anwendungen in der Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
31 147521 CASA Distinguished Lecture Series Güneysu, Tim
32 142266 Com­pe­ti­ti­ve In­ter­na­tio­nal Re­se­arch Pro­ject Pre­sen­ta­ti­on Lecturers of the RUB
33 142265 Competitive International Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
34 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
35 141250 Computer Networks Mainka, Christian
36 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
37 150322 Datenstrukturen und Algorithmen Buchin, Maike
38 150332 Deep Learning Fischer , Asja
39 141167 The Engineer as a Manager Schläper, Joachim
40 141347 Digital Forensics Fein, Christofer
41 141304 Digital Technology Oehm, Jürgen
42 150320 Efficient Algorithms Kacso, Daniela
43 150326 Introduction to Asymmetric Cryptanalysis May, Alexander
44 141023 Introduction to Cryptography 2 Paar, Chris­tof
45 150310 Introduction to Theoretical Computer Science May, Alexander
46 141036 Introduction to Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
47 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
48 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
49 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
50 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut

Page: