Nummer Name Dozent
1 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
2 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
3 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
4 140001 Anpassungsfächer Dozenten der RUB
5 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
6 141348 Implementing ISO/IEC 27001 Information Security Management Uellenbeck, Sebastian
7 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
8 141244 Authenticated Key Agreement: Formal Models and Applications Schwenk, Jörg
9 150334 Automata Theory Zeume, Thomas
10 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
11 142362 Practical Research Course Human-Centred Security Sasse, Martina Angela
12 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
13 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
14 142242 Bachelor Project Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
15 143020 Bachelor Seminar Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
16 143249 Bachelor-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Sasse, Martina Angela
17 143241 Bachelor Seminar Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
18 141035 Bachelor-Seminar Security Engineering Moradi, Amir
19 143290 Bachelor-Seminar Usable Security and Privacy Research Dürmuth, Markus
20 142025 Bachelor Practical Wireless Physical Layer Security Zenger, Christian
21 142244 Bachelor Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg
22 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
23 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
24 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
25 144002 Bachelor Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
26 141246 Operating Systems Hönig, Timo
27 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
28 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
29 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
30 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
31 150357 Boolesche Funktionen mit Anwendungen in der Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
32 147521 CASA Distinguished Lecture Series Güneysu, Tim
33 142266 Com­pe­ti­ti­ve In­ter­na­tio­nal Re­se­arch Pro­ject Pre­sen­ta­ti­on Lecturers of the RUB
34 142265 Competitive International Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
35 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
36 141250 Computer Networks Mainka, Christian
37 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
38 150322 Datenstrukturen und Algorithmen für ITS (PO 20) Buchin, Maike
39 150332 Deep Learning Fischer , Asja
40 141167 The Engineer as a Manager Schläper, Joachim
41 141347 Digital Forensics Fein, Christofer
42 141304 Digital Technology Oehm, Jürgen
43 150320 Efficient Algorithms Kacso, Daniela
44 150326 Introduction to Asymmetric Cryptanalysis May, Alexander
45 141023 Introduction to Cryptography 2 Paar, Chris­tof
46 150310 Introduction to Theoretical Computer Science May, Alexander
47 141036 Introduction to Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
48 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
49 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
50 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia

Page: