Nummer Name Dozent
1 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
2 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
3 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
4 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
5 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
6 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
7 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
8 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
9 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
10 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
11 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
12 141304 Digital Technology Oehm, Jürgen
13 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
14 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
15 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
16 141288 Electrical Engineering - electrical and magnetic fields Roll, Gerhard
17 141365 Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
18 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
19 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
20 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
21 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
22 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
23 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
24 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
25 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
26 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
27 141219 Linear Optimization Sezgin, Aydin
28 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
29 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
30 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
31 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
32 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
33 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
34 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
35 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
36 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
37 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
38 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
39 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
40 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
41 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
42 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
43 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
44 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
45 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
46 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
47 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
48 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
49 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
50 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
51 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
52 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
53 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
54 142223 Practical Course MATLAB 2 Schmitz, Georg
55 142222 Practical Course MATLAB Sezgin, Aydin
56 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
57 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
58 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
59 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
60 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
61 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
62 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
63 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
64 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
65 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
66 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
67 144006 Praxistage Mayr, Pierre
68 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
69 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
70 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
71 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
72 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
73 141170 Systemtheorie 1 - Signale und Systeme Martin, Rainer
74 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
75 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
76 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
77 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
78 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz

Page: