Nummer Name Dozent
1 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
2 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
3 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
4 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
5 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
6 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
7 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
8 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
9 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
10 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
11 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
12 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
13 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
14 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
15 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
16 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
17 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
18 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
19 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
20 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
21 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
22 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
23 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
24 150112 Mathematics 2 Lipinski, Mario
25 150116 Mathematics 4 Püttmann, Annett
26 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
27 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
28 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
29 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
30 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
31 141011 Nonlinear Dynamical Systems - Analysis and Controller Synthesis Richter, Jan
32 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
33 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
34 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
35 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
36 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
37 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
38 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
39 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
40 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
41 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
42 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
43 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
44 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
45 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
46 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
47 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
48 141171 System Theory 1: Fundamentals Martin, Rainer
49 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
50 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian

Page: