Nummer Name Dozent
1 141130 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Electric Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
2 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
3 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
4 141003 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
5 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
6 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
7 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Ochs, Karlheinz
8 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
9 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
10 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
11 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
12 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
13 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
14 141081 Dynamic Processes in Electric Power Distribution Systems Grebe, Eckhard
15 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
16 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
17 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
18 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
19 140020 Einführung in wissenschaftliches Arbeiten Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
20 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
21 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
22 141064 Electromagnetic Compatibility Meckelburg, Hans-Jürgen
23 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
24 141180 Electronics I - Compontents Pohl, Nils
25 141289 Electrophysics Schulze, Julian
26 141129 Elektrotechnik 1 - Elektrische Netzwerke Rolfes, Ilona
27 141086 Electrical Engineering - Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
28 137040 Embedded Systems Mönnigmann, Martin
29 137020 Energieumwandlungssysteme Wagner, Hermann-Josef
30 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
31 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
32 160033 Experimental Physics von Keudell, Achim
33 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
34 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
35 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
36 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
37 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
38 141120 Fundamentals of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
39 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
40 135270 Grundlagen des Kraftfahrzeug-Antriebsstrangs Tenberge, Peter
41 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
42 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
43 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
44 141084 Control of Induction Machines Staudt , Volker
45 144010 Internship ETIT Mitarbeiter von Firmen
46 141328 Computer Science 1 - Programming Glasmachers, Tobias
47 141300 Computer Science 3 - Digital Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
48 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
49 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
50 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT

Page: