Nummer Name Dozent
1 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
2 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
3 141003 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
4 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
5 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
6 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Ochs, Karlheinz
7 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
8 141079 Managing Uncertainty in Transmission System Operation Ringelband, Tilman
9 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
10 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
11 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
12 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
13 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
14 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
15 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
16 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
17 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
18 140020 Einführung in wissenschaftliches Arbeiten Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
19 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
20 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
21 141064 Electromagnetic Compatibility Meckelburg, Hans-Jürgen
22 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
23 141180 Electronics I - Compontents Pohl, Nils
24 141289 Electrophysics Schulze, Julian
25 141129 Elektrotechnik 1 - Elektrische Netzwerke Rolfes, Ilona
26 141086 Electrical Engineering - Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
27 137040 Embedded Systems Mönnigmann, Martin
28 137020 Energieumwandlungssysteme Wagner, Hermann-Josef
29 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
30 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
31 160033 Experimental Physics Czarnetzki, Uwe
32 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
33 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
34 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
35 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
36 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
37 141120 Fundamentals of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
38 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
39 135270 Grundlagen des Kraftfahrzeug-Antriebsstrangs Tenberge, Peter
40 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
41 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
42 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
43 141084 Control of Induction Machines Staudt , Volker
44 141328 Computer Science 1 - Programming Glasmachers, Tobias
45 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
46 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
47 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
48 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
49 310002 Artificial Neural Networks Cheng, Sen
50 141274 LabView Programming Korolov, Ihor

Page: