Nummer Name Dozent
1 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
2 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
3 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
4 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
5 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
6 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
7 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
8 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
9 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
10 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
11 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
12 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
13 141304 Digital Technology Oehm, Jürgen
14 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
15 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
16 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
17 141288 Electrical Engineering - electrical and magnetic fields Roll, Gerhard
18 141365 Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
19 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
20 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
21 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
22 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
23 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
24 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
25 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
26 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
27 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
28 141219 Linear Optimization Sezgin, Aydin
29 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
30 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
31 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
32 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
33 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
34 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
35 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
36 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
37 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
38 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
39 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
40 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
41 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
42 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
43 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
44 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
45 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
46 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
47 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
48 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
49 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
50 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter

Page: