Nummer Name Dozent
1 137020 Energieumwandlungssysteme Wagner, Hermann-Josef
2 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
3 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
4 160033 Experimental Physics von Keudell, Achim
5 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
6 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
7 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
8 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
9 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
10 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
11 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
12 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
13 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
14 141120 Fundamentals of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
15 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
16 135270 Grundlagen des Kraftfahrzeug-Antriebsstrangs Tenberge, Peter
17 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
18 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
19 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
20 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
21 141084 Control of Induction Machines Staudt , Volker
22 144010 Internship ETIT Mitarbeiter von Firmen
23 141328 Computer Science 1 - Programming Glasmachers, Tobias
24 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
25 141300 Computer Science 3 - Digital Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
26 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
27 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
28 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
29 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
30 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
31 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
32 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
33 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
34 310002 Artificial Neural Networks Cheng, Sen
35 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
36 139930 Laser Metrology Gurevich, Evgeny
37 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
38 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
39 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
40 141087 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
41 141219 Linear Optimization Sezgin, Aydin
42 310003 Machine Learning: Unsupervised Methods Wiskott, Laurenz
43 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
44 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
45 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
46 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
47 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
48 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
49 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
50 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin

Page: