Nummer Name Dozent
1 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
2 141130 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Electric Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
3 141288 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - electrical and magnetic fields Roll, Gerhard
4 141086 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
5 141365 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
6 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
7 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
8 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
9 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
10 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
11 141003 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
12 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
13 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
14 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
15 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
16 142222 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB A Sezgin, Aydin
17 142223 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB B Schmitz, Georg
18 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
19 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Sezgin, Aydin
20 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
21 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
22 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
23 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
24 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
25 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
26 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
27 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
28 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
29 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
30 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
31 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
32 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
33 141081 Dynamic Processes in Electric Power Distribution Systems Grebe, Eckhard
34 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
35 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
36 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
37 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
38 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
39 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
40 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
41 141064 Electromagnetic Compatibility Meckelburg, Hans-Jürgen
42 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
43 141180 Electronics I - Compontents Pohl, Nils
44 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
45 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
46 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
47 141289 Electrophysics Schulze, Julian
48 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
49 137040 Embedded Systems Mönnigmann, Martin
50 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos

Page: