Nummer Name Dozent
1 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
2 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
3 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
4 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
5 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
6 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
7 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
8 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
9 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
10 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
11 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
12 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
13 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
14 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
15 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
16 141304 Digital Technology Oehm, Jürgen
17 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
18 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
19 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
20 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
21 141288 Electrical Engineering - electrical and magnetic fields Roll, Gerhard
22 141365 Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
23 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
24 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
25 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
26 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
27 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
28 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
29 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
30 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
31 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
32 144010 Internship ETIT Mitarbeiter von Firmen
33 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
34 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
35 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
36 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
37 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
38 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
39 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
40 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
41 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
42 141219 Linear Optimization Sezgin, Aydin
43 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
44 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
45 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
46 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
47 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
48 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
49 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
50 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia

Page: