Nummer Name Dozent
1 137020 Energieumwandlungssysteme Wagner, Hermann-Josef
2 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
3 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
4 141012 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
5 160033 Experimental Physics von Keudell, Achim
6 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
7 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
8 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
9 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
10 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
11 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
12 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
13 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
14 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
15 141120 Fundamentals of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
16 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
17 135270 Grundlagen des Kraftfahrzeug-Antriebsstrangs Tenberge, Peter
18 187260 Main Features of Chemistry Muhler, Martin
19 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
20 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
21 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
22 141084 Control of Induction Machines Heising, Carsten
23 144010 Internship ETIT Mitarbeiter von Firmen
24 141328 Computer Science 1 - Programming Glasmachers, Tobias
25 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
26 141300 Computer Science 3 - Digital Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
27 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
28 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
29 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
30 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
31 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
32 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
33 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
34 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
35 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
36 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Turki, Faical
37 139930 Laser Metrology Gurevich, Evgeny
38 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
39 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
40 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
41 141087 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
42 141219 Linear Optimization Sezgin, Aydin
43 310003 Machine Learning: Unsupervised Methods Wiskott, Laurenz
44 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
45 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
46 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
47 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
48 142181 Master Practical Course Design of Integrated Circiuts with VHDL Shahin, Keyvan
49 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
50 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen

Page: