Nummer Name Dozent
1 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
2 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
3 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
4 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
5 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
6 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
7 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
8 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
9 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
10 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
11 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
12 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
13 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
14 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
15 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
16 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
17 141304 Digital Technology Oehm, Jürgen
18 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
19 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
20 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
21 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
22 141288 Electrical Engineering - electrical and magnetic fields Roll, Gerhard
23 141365 Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
24 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
25 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
26 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
27 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
28 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
29 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
30 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
31 141143 Basics of Modern C++ Niemann, Philipp
32 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
33 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
34 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
35 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
36 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
37 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
38 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
39 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
40 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
41 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
42 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
43 141219 Linear Optimization Sezgin, Aydin
44 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
45 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
46 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
47 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
48 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
49 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
50 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin

Page: