Nummer Name Dozent
1 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
2 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
3 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
4 141084 Control of Induction Machines Staudt , Volker
5 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
6 141300 Computer Science 3 - Digital Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
7 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
8 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
9 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
10 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
11 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
12 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
13 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
14 141274 LabView Programming Korolov, Ihor
15 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
16 141087 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
17 141275 Light and Matter Mussenbrock, Thomas
18 141219 Linear Optimization Sezgin, Aydin
19 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
20 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
21 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
22 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
23 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
24 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
25 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
26 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
27 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
28 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
29 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
30 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
31 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
32 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
33 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
34 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
35 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
36 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
37 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
38 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
39 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
40 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
41 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
42 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
43 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
44 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
45 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
46 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
47 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
48 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
49 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
50 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer

Page: