Nummer Name Dozent
1 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
2 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
3 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
4 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
5 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
6 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
7 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
8 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
9 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
10 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
11 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
12 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
13 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
14 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
15 142223 Practical Course MATLAB 2 Schmitz, Georg
16 142222 Practical Course MATLAB Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
17 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
18 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
19 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
20 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
21 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
22 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
23 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
24 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
25 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
26 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
27 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
28 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
29 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
30 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
31 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
32 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
33 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
34 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
35 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
36 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
37 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
38 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
39 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
40 144006 Praxistage Mayr, Pierre
41 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
42 141014 Process automation Wölfel, Christian
43 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
44 141026 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
45 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
46 141140 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
47 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
48 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
49 141346 Software Engineering Berger, Thorsten
50 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer

Page: