Nummer Name Dozent
1 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
2 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
3 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
4 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
5 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
6 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
7 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
8 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
9 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
10 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
11 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
12 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
13 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
14 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
15 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
16 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
17 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
18 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
19 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
20 150112 Mathematics 2 Püttmann, Annett
21 150116 Mathematics 4 Lipinski, Mario
22 142223 Practical Course MATLAB 2 Schmitz, Georg
23 142222 Practical Course MATLAB Sezgin, Aydin
24 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
25 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
26 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
27 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
28 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
29 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
30 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
31 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
32 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
33 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
34 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
35 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
36 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
37 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
38 144012 Praxisprojekt und Projektbericht Mitarbeiter von Firmen
39 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
40 144006 Praxistage Mayr, Pierre
41 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
42 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
43 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
44 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
45 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
46 141170 Systemtheorie 1 - Signale und Systeme Martin, Rainer
47 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
48 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
49 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
50 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz

Page: