Nummer Name Dozent
1 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
2 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
3 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
4 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
5 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
6 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
7 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
8 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
9 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
10 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
11 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
12 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
13 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
14 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
15 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
16 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
17 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
18 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
19 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
20 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
21 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
22 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
23 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
24 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
25 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
26 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
27 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
28 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
29 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
30 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
31 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
32 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
33 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
34 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
35 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
36 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
37 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
38 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
39 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
40 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
41 150110 Mathematics 1 Lipinski, Mario
42 150112 Mathematics 2 Püttmann, Annett
43 150114 Mathematics 3 Püttmann, Annett
44 150116 Mathematics 4 Lipinski, Mario
45 142223 Practical Course MATLAB 2 Schmitz, Georg
46 142222 Practical Course MATLAB Sezgin, Aydin
47 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
48 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
49 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
50 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph

Page: