Nummer Name Dozent
1 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
2 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
3 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
4 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
5 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
6 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
7 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
8 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
9 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
10 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
11 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
12 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
13 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
14 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
15 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
16 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
17 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
18 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
19 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
20 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
21 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
22 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
23 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
24 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
25 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
26 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
27 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
28 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
29 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
30 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
31 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
32 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
33 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
34 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
35 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
36 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
37 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
38 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
39 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
40 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
41 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
42 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
43 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
44 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
45 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
46 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
47 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
48 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
49 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
50 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.

Page: