Nummer Name Dozent
1 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
2 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
3 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
4 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
5 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
6 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
7 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
8 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
9 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
10 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
11 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
12 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
13 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
14 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
15 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
16 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
17 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
18 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
19 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
20 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
21 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
22 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
23 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
24 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
25 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
26 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
27 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
28 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
29 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
30 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
31 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
32 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
33 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
34 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
35 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
36 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
37 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
38 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
39 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
40 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
41 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
42 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
43 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
44 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
45 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
46 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
47 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
48 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
49 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
50 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter

Page: