Nummer Name Dozent
1 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
2 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
3 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
4 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
5 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
6 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
7 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
8 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
9 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
10 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
11 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
12 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
13 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
14 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
15 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
16 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
17 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
18 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
19 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
20 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
21 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
22 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
23 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
24 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
25 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
26 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
27 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
28 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
29 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
30 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
31 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
32 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
33 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
34 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
35 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
36 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
37 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
38 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
39 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
40 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
41 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
42 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
43 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
44 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
45 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
46 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
47 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
48 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
49 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
50 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin

Page: