Nummer Name Dozent
1 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
2 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
3 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
4 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
5 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
6 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
7 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
8 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
9 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
10 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
11 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
12 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
13 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
14 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
15 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
16 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
17 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
18 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
19 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
20 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
21 141388 Semiconductor Technology 2 Hoffmann, Martin
22 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
23 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
24 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
25 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
26 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
27 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
28 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
29 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
30 141210 Linear Time-variant Systems: Methods and Applications Ochs, Karlheinz
31 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Wölfel, Christian
32 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
33 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
34 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
35 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
36 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
37 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
38 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
39 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
40 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
41 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
42 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
43 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
44 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
45 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
46 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
47 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
48 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Wölfel, Christian
49 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
50 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin

Page: