Nummer Name Dozent
1 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
2 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
3 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
4 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
5 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
6 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
7 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
8 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
9 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
10 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
11 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
12 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
13 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
14 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
15 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
16 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
17 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
18 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
19 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
20 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
21 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
22 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
23 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
24 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
25 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
26 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
27 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
28 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
29 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
30 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
31 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
32 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
33 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
34 310531 Master-Praktikum Introduction to Deep Learning for Computer Vision Houben, Sebastian
35 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
36 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
37 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
38 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
39 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
40 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
41 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
42 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
43 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
44 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
45 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
46 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
47 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
48 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
49 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
50 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona

Page: