Nummer Name Dozent
1 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
2 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
3 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
4 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
5 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
6 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
7 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
8 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
9 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
10 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
11 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
12 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
13 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
14 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
15 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
16 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
17 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
18 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
19 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
20 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
21 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
22 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
23 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
24 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
25 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
26 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
27 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
28 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
29 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
30 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
31 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
32 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
33 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
34 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
35 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
36 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
37 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
38 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
39 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
40 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
41 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
42 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
43 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
44 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
45 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
46 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
47 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
48 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
49 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
50 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe

Page: