Nummer Name Dozent
1 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
2 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
3 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
4 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
5 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
6 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
7 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
8 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
9 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
10 142266 Com­pe­ti­ti­ve In­ter­na­tio­nal Re­se­arch Pro­ject Pre­sen­ta­ti­on Lecturers of the RUB
11 142265 Competitive International Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
12 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
13 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
14 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
15 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
16 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
17 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
18 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
19 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
20 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
21 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
22 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
23 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
24 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
25 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
26 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
27 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
28 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
29 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
30 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
31 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
32 139960 Laser Materials Processing Dobbelstein, Henrik
33 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
34 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
35 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
36 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB
37 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
38 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
39 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
40 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
41 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
42 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
43 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
44 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
45 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
46 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
47 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
48 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny
49 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
50 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
51 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
52 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
53 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
54 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
55 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
56 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
57 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
58 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
59 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
60 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
61 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
62 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
63 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
64 140008 Master Startup LAP Kleemann, Navina
65 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
66 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
67 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
68 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
69 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
70 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
71 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
72 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
73 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
74 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
75 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
76 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
77 160313 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
78 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
79 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
80 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
81 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
82 160317 Quantum Optics Jukam, Nathan
83 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
84 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
85 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
86 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
87 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
88 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
89 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
90 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz

Page: