Nummer Name Dozent
1 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
2 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
3 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
4 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
5 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
6 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
7 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
8 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
9 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
10 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
11 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
12 141388 Semiconductor Technology 2 Hoffmann, Martin
13 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
14 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
15 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
16 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
17 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
18 141210 Linear Time-variant Systems: Methods and Applications Ochs, Karlheinz
19 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Wölfel, Christian
20 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
21 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
22 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
23 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
24 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
25 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
26 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
27 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
28 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
29 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
30 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
31 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
32 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
33 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
34 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
35 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Wölfel, Christian
36 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
37 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
38 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
39 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
40 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
41 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
42 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Wölfel, Christian
43 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
44 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
45 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
46 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
47 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
48 140008 Master Startup LAP Kleemann, Navina
49 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
50 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
51 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
52 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
53 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
54 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
55 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
56 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
57 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
58 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
59 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
60 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
61 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
62 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
63 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
64 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
65 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
66 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
67 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
68 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz

Page: