Nummer Name Dozent
1 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
2 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
3 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
4 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
5 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
6 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
7 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
8 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
9 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
10 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
11 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
12 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
13 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
14 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
15 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
16 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
17 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
18 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
19 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
20 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
21 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
22 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
23 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
24 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
25 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
26 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
27 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
28 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
29 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
30 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
31 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
32 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
33 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
34 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
35 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
36 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
37 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
38 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
39 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
40 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
41 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
42 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
43 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
44 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
45 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
46 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
47 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
48 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
49 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
50 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
51 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
52 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
53 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
54 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
55 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
56 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
57 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
58 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
59 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
60 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
61 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
62 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
63 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
64 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz

Page: