Nummer Name Dozent
1 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
2 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
3 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
4 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
5 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
6 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
7 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
8 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
9 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
10 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
11 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
12 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
13 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
14 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
15 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
16 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
17 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
18 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
19 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
20 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
21 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
22 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
23 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
24 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
25 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
26 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
27 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
28 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
29 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
30 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
31 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
32 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
33 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
34 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
35 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
36 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
37 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
38 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
39 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
40 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
41 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
42 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
43 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
44 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
45 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
46 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
47 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
48 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
49 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
50 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin

Page: