Nummer Name Dozent
1 142181 Master Practical Course Design of Integrated Circiuts with VHDL Shahin, Keyvan
2 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
3 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
4 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
5 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
6 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
7 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
8 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
9 139040 Master-Project Applied Optics 1 Gurevich, Evgeny
10 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
11 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
12 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
13 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
14 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
15 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
16 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
17 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
18 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
19 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
20 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
21 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
22 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
23 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
24 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
25 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
26 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
27 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
28 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
29 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
30 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
31 160218 Medical Physics Wieck, Andreas
32 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
33 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
34 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
35 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
36 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
37 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
38 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
39 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
40 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
41 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
42 139950 Plasmonics Derrien, Thibault
43 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
44 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
45 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
46 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
47 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
48 142264 Science Project Lecturers of the RUB
49 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
50 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg

Page: