Nummer Name Dozent
1 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
2 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
3 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
4 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
5 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
6 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
7 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
8 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
9 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
10 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
11 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
12 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
13 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
14 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
15 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
16 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
17 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
18 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
19 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
20 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
21 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
22 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
23 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
24 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
25 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
26 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
27 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
28 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
29 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
30 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
31 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
32 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
33 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
34 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
35 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
36 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
37 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
38 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
39 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
40 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
41 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
42 140008 Master Startup LAP Kleemann, Navina
43 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
44 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
45 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
46 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
47 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
48 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
49 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
50 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.

Page: