Nummer Name Dozent
1 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
2 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
3 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
4 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
5 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
6 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
7 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
8 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
9 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
10 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
11 142266 Com­pe­ti­ti­ve In­ter­na­tio­nal Re­se­arch Pro­ject Pre­sen­ta­ti­on Lecturers of the RUB
12 142265 Competitive International Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
13 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
14 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
15 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
16 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
17 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
18 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
19 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
20 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
21 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
22 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
23 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
24 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
25 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
26 141388 Semiconductor Technology 2 Hoffmann, Martin
27 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
28 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
29 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
30 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
31 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
32 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
33 139960 Laser Materials Processing Dobbelstein, Henrik
34 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
35 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
36 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
37 141210 Linear Time-variant Systems: Methods and Applications Ochs, Karlheinz
38 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB
39 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Wölfel, Christian
40 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
41 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
42 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
43 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
44 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
45 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
46 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
47 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
48 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
49 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
50 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.

Page: