Nummer Name Dozent
1 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
2 141340 System Security Holz, Thorsten
3 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
4 141365 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
5 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
6 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
7 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
8 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
9 141377 Computational Engineering 1 Geiser, Jürgen
10 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
11 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
12 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
13 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
14 141390 Colloquium: Microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
15 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
16 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
17 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
18 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
19 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
20 142024 Master Project Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
21 142025 Bachelor Practical Wireless Physical Layer Security Zenger, Christian
22 142026 Master Practical Wireless Physical Layer Security Zenger, Christian
23 142031 Introduction to Hardware Reverse Engineering Paar, Chris­tof
24 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
25 142061 Master-Practical Course on Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
26 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
27 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
28 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
29 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
30 142082 Methodology of Scientific Publishing Sourkounis , Constantinos
31 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
32 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
33 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
34 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
35 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
36 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
37 142223 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB B Schmitz, Georg
38 142240 Practical Course Fundamentals of IT Security Schwenk, Jörg
39 142241 Master Project on Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
40 142242 Bachelor Project Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
41 142243 Master Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg
42 142244 Bachelor Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg
43 142249 Master Prac­tical Cour­se Vulnerability Assessment Holz, Thorsten
44 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
45 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
46 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
47 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
48 142361 Summer School Master Class Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
49 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
50 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia

Page: