Nummer Name Dozent
1 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
2 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
3 141012 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
4 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
5 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
6 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
7 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
8 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
9 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
10 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
11 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
12 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
13 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
14 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
15 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
16 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
17 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
18 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
19 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
20 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
21 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
22 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
23 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
24 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
25 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
26 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
27 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
28 141378 Computational Engineering 2 Geiser, Jürgen
29 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
30 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
31 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
32 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
33 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
34 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
35 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
36 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
37 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
38 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
39 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
40 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
41 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
42 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
43 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
44 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
45 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
46 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
47 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
48 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
49 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
50 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen

Page: